• Beerse Boys bindt Beerzenaren

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 nov.Gloria UC JO19-1 - Beerse Boys JO19-14 - 4
    11 nov.Beerse Boys JO19-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-20 - 5
    11 nov.Beerse Boys JO17-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-25 - 3
    11 nov.SVSSS JO17-2 - Beerse Boys JO17-214 - 1
    11 nov.OVC'26 JO15-1 - Beerse Boys JO15-11 - 0
    11 nov.Beerse Boys JO14-2 - Emplina JO14-58 - 1
    11 nov.GSBW JO13-1 - Beerse Boys JO13-10 - 6
    11 nov.Beerse Boys JO13-2 - Oirschot Vooruit JO13-47 - 0
    11 nov.Beerse Boys JO12-1G - Wilhelmina Boys JO12-12 - 12
    11 nov.Beerse Boys JO11-1 - Unitas'59 JO11-21 - 6
    11 nov.Beerse Boys JO11-2 - ST HMVV/Hulsel JO11-1G4 - 3
    11 nov.Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-6 - Beerse Boys JO11-31 - 3
    11 nov.Best Vooruit JO10-2 - Beerse Boys JO10-1G2 - 5
    11 nov.Beerse Boys MO17-1 - Gilze MO17-14 - 0
    11 nov.Beerse Boys MO15-1 - Sparta'25 MO15-15 - 0
    12 nov.Beerse Boys 3 - BMC 21 - 3
    12 nov.Beerse Boys 5 - Taxandria 25 - 3
    12 nov.Beerse Boys 6 - Nieuw Woensel 47 - 3
    12 nov.SVSOS 3 - Beerse Boys 70 - 10
    12 nov.DBS 4 - Beerse Boys 810 - 1
    12 nov.Beerse Boys 9 - De Zuiderburen 22 - 2
    12 nov.Oirschot Vooruit 13 - Beerse Boys 1010 - 2
    12 nov.Brabantia 11 - Beerse Boys 113 - 1
    12 nov.Beerse Boys 12 - Spoordonkse Boys 54 - 3
    12 nov.Beerse Boys VR1 - HVCH VR12 - 2
    12 nov.Beerse Boys VR3 - RKSV Nuenen VR34 - 4
    12 nov.Oisterwijk VR1 - Beerse Boys VR40 - 1
    14 nov.Beerse Boys VR1 - DSE VR10 - 3
    18 nov.Beerse Boys JO19-1 - Spoordonkse Boys JO19-10 - 2
    18 nov.Taxandria JO19-4 - Beerse Boys JO19-23 - 2
    18 nov.Beerse Boys JO17-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO17-34 - 3
    18 nov.Beerse Boys JO17-2 - ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-22 - 0
    18 nov.Beerse Boys JO15-1 - Hapert JO15-16 - 2
    18 nov.Beerse Boys JO15-2 - Oirschot Vooruit JO15-48 - 1
    18 nov.Beerse Boys JO14-1 - Emplina JO14-20 - 0
    18 nov.Dommelen JO14-1 - Beerse Boys JO14-26 - 0
    18 nov.Beerse Boys JO13-1 - Bladella JO13-22 - 2
    18 nov.Zwaluw VFC JO13-7 - Beerse Boys JO13-23 - 2
    18 nov.ST EDN’56 / RKDSV JO12-1 - Beerse Boys JO12-1G3 - 1
    18 nov.Best Vooruit JO11-1 - Beerse Boys JO11-19 - 0
    18 nov.EFC JO11-3 - Beerse Boys JO11-23 - 6
    18 nov.Beerse Boys JO11-3 - Dommelen JO11-3G5 - 3
    18 nov.Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 - Beerse Boys JO10-1G8 - 1
    18 nov.RFC MO17-1 - Beerse Boys MO17-12 - 1
    18 nov.Beerse Boys MO15-1 - FC Uden MO15-128 - 0
  • Programma senioren

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    19 nov. 14:30Rood Wit V 1 - Beerse Boys 1J.H. (Joost) BezemerSportpark De Korze
    19 nov. 12:00Nemelaer 2 - Beerse Boys 2P. (Pieter) van der Zwan (Sr.)Sportpark De Walzaad
    19 nov. 11:00Beerse Boys 3 - Bladella 2W. (Wil) LensenSportpark De Klep
    19 nov. 11:00Beerse Boys 4 - Boxtel 2R. (Rik) GeversSportpark De Klep
    19 nov. 11:30Oisterwijk 2 - Beerse Boys 5Sportpark D'n Donk
    19 nov. 10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6 - Beerse Boys 6Dirkx, H.H. (Herman)Sportpark Den Hoek
    19 nov. 12:00Beerse Boys 7 - Hilvaria 7Woensel, T.C. (Theo) vanSportpark De Klep
    19 nov. 13:00Beerse Boys 8 - Best Vooruit 8Dieker, E.F. (Eddy)Sportpark De Klep
    19 nov. 10:30Casteren 3 - Beerse Boys 9Castelijns, J.C.M. (Joep)Sportpark De Smeel
    19 nov. 10:00Beerse Boys 10 - Hoogeloon 5Willems, F.J.M.I. (Frans)Sportpark De Klep
    19 nov. 13:00Beerse Boys 11 - SBC 7Kroot, E.J.H.M. (Bart)Sportpark De Klep
    19 nov. 10:00FC Tilburg 11 - Beerse Boys 12Gül, D. (Duran)Sportpark Spoordijk
    19 nov. 12:00Nemelaer VR1 - Beerse Boys VR1Sportpark De Walzaad
    19 nov. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys VR1 - Beerse Boys VR2Fonken, K.C.T. (Kaj)Sportpark Naastenbest
    19 nov. 10:00De Valk VR1 - Beerse Boys VR3Sportpark Het Valkennest
    19 nov. 12:00Beerse Boys VR4 - Reusel Sport/CoTrans VR1Wouw, J.C. (Jan) van deSportpark De Klep
    25 nov. 15:00Beerse Boys Veteranen - OproepledenSportpark De Klep
  • Programma junioren

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    25 nov. 13:00VOAB JO19-2 - Beerse Boys JO19-1Fouchier, N. (Niels)Sportpark Van den Wildenberg
    25 nov. 14:30Beerse Boys JO19-2 - Knegselse Boys JO19-1Beers, J.J.F.M. (Jan) vanSportpark De Klep
    25 nov. 14:00Oirschot V. JO17-2 - Beerse Boys JO17-1Sportpark Moorland
    25 nov. 16:00ODC JO17-3 - Beerse Boys JO17-2Sportpark Wagenaars
    25 nov. 13:00Beerse Boys JO15-1 - Audacia JO15-1Woensel, T.C. (Theo) vanSportpark De Klep
    25 nov. 13:15Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-4 - Beerse Boys JO15-2Sportpark Den Hoek
    25 nov. 13:00Beerse Boys JO14-1 - Vlijmense Boys JO14-1Beers, G.J.M. (Gijs) vanSportpark De Klep
    25 nov. 13:00Beerse Boys JO14-2 - GVV'63 JO14-1GLie, D. (Dennis)Sportpark De Klep
    25 nov. 11:00ST RKDSV/EDN'56 MO17-1 - Beerse Boys MO17-1Sportpark De Alsie
    25 nov. 13:00NWC MO15-1 - Beerse Boys MO15-1Sportpark 't Root
  • Programma pupillen

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    25 nov. 11:45Beerse Boys JO13-2 - EMK JO13-3GBeers, G.J.M. (Gijs) vanSportpark De Klep
    25 nov. 11:45Beerse Boys JO12-1G - FC Engelen JO12-2Vrij, G.A.G. (Giovanni) deSportpark De Klep
    25 nov. 10:30Beerse Boys JO11-1 - Geldrop JO11-1G. (Gijs) de BieSportpark De Klep
    25 nov. 10:45Bergeijk JO11-5 - Beerse Boys JO11-3Sportpark De Bergerheide
    25 nov. 10:30Beerse Boys JO10-1G - Nemelaer JO10-1J.J.B. (Joris) van DoormaalSportpark De Klep
    25 nov. 09:00Oirschot V. JO9-1G - Beerse Boys JO9-1Sportpark Moorland
    25 nov. 09:30Beerse Boys JO9-2 - Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1G. (Gijs) de BieSportpark De Klep
    25 nov. 09:30Beerse Boys JO9-3 - SBC JO9-5J.J.B. (Joris) van DoormaalSportpark De Klep
    25 nov. 09:00VOAB JO8-3 - Beerse Boys JO8-1Sportpark Van den Wildenberg
    25 nov. 09:30Oproepleden - Beerse Boys JO11-2Sportpark De Roode Bleek